The World Ballet Trial 4th 表彰者


The World Ballet Trial Tokyo Stage 4th
List of each prize winner and school name
各賞受賞者

【 International 】
Grand Prix Award(グランプリ)
Min A Park / KNB BALLET ACADEMY

<Junior A Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Hirochika Okazaki / Symphony Ballet Studio

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Nika Fujiwara / BALLET・LE・COEUR
Kenzya Zivon Qasas Maliki / Marlupi Dance Academy – Citra Raya

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Yurina Ichikawa / Yoshihara Ballet Academy
Mai Sakaguchi / SHIHO BALLET CLASS
Shii Ito / Murata Dance Studio
Kae Osada / BALLET・LE・COEUR

<Junior B Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Hinako Tatsumi / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy
Alya Fathiyyah Zulfa / Marlupi Dance Academy – Citra Raya

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Ichika Okada / Symphony Ballet Studio
Yurika Shinoda / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy
Sua Jeon / Ballet Hus Prelude

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Maria Suzuki / Symphony Ballet Studio
Shion Takano / Ballet Studio KK International
Mishiru Terada / Aim Ballet Studio

<Junior C Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Kirin Niiyama / Symphony Ballet Studio
Shun Kawafune / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Kosei Kato / Symphony Ballet Studio
Kanon Murakami / Ariake New City Ballet School

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Karen Wijaya / Marlupi Dance Academy Surabaya
Chiyo Kameda / Yoshihara Ballet Academy
Rui Tokuyama / School of Hanayo Ballet
Ryu Kawafune / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy
Xu Baoke / Shanghai Jolin Dance

<Junior D Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Min A Park / KNB BALLET ACADEMY

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Kaixu Niu / Ballet Grace
Sara Saito / Ariake New City Ballet School

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Maral Batnyam / Music and Dance Conservatory of Mongolia
Nanami Takamura / Tokue Ballet Studio
Nikori Koyama / Mitaka City Ballet Studio

<Senior Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Saho Nozaki / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Mai Ito / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Mai Tomigami / M.A.C Ballet
Kiho Segawa / Kazue Itoo Ballet Studio

《 Best Contemporary Dancer Award 》
(ベストコンテンポラリーダンサー賞)
<Junior A Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Jingfei Shi / Shanghai Little Star Dancing Art Group

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Kenzya Zivon Qasas Maliki / Marlupi Dance Academy – Citra Raya

<Junior B Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Alya Fathiyyah Zulfa / Marlupi Dance Academy – Citra Raya

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Miyu Saito / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Anka Yorimitsu / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy
Shion Takano / Ballet Studio KK International

<Junior C Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Mikoto Noguchi / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Sumire Hashimoto / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Chiyo Kameda / Yoshihara Ballet Academy

<Junior D Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Mio Kosaka / Kuramoto Ballet Studio&Upper School

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Runa Keyaki / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

<Senior Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Mai Ito / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

《 Best Pas De Deux Award 》
(ベストパドドゥ賞)

Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Kosei Kato / Symphony Ballet Studio

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Kirin Niiyama / Symphony Ballet Studio

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Emiko Imai / Free

《 TWBT Brilliant Award 》(ブリリアント賞)
Chisa Furukawa / Kuramoto Ballet Studio & UpperSchool
Saki Kondo / SHIHO BALLET CLASS
Yoohwan Kim / YOO’S BALLET CONSERVATORY
Hana Okaniwa / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy
Manaka Ueno / Yoshihara Ballet Academy
Su Nishitsuji / Mariko Ballet Studio
Momo Kamiya / BALLET・LE・COEUR
Amane Miyagawa / Tsubota Ballet School
Rina Kitakado / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy
Karen Wijaya / Marlupi Dance Academy Surabaya
Miu Tokubuchi / Symphony Ballet Studio

《 TWBT Encourage Award 》(エンカレッジ賞)
Reina Oinuma / SHIHO BALLET CLASS
Sakura Sonoda / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio
Mao Fujii / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio
Asa Tsuchida / Ballet Studio KK International
Lina Yamaki / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy
Hana Higashibata / Mariko Ballet Studio
Mao Naka / Mayumi Ballet
Leung Wing Shan Goretti / TEENS SPORT AND ARTS CENTRE
Yurika Usukura / International Ballet Academia
Evelyn Hartanto / Marlupi Dance Academy Surabaya

《 Contemporary Dance Choreographer Award 》
(コンテンポラリーダンス振付賞)
Ayuko Kaneta / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Satsuki Kuramoto / Kuramoto Ballet Studio & Upper School

《 Teachers Award 》
(指導者賞)
Kyoko Kouno, Ayuko Kaneta / Kaneta Kouno Ballet Academy

Satomi Soi, Yoshikazu Asada / Symphony Ballet Studio

Rita Rettasari Tjhai / Marlupi Dance Academy – Citra Raya

Lorenzia Liana / Marlupi Dance Academy Surabaya

Tea Hee Park / KNB Ballet Academy

Mayumi Kinouchi / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

【 Pre・International 】
<Junior A Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Xinyue Zhang / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Yurina Ichikawa / Yoshihara Ballet Academy
Mao Fujii / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Sakura Sonoda / Mayumi Kinouchi Ballet Studio
Mizuki Koyama / Internatinal Ballet Academia Ballet School
Shangruo Jiang / 北京Fouette 芭蕾舞中心
Dai Pan / Ballet Grace

<Junior B Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Sua Jeon / Ballet Hus Prelude

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Yoohwan Kim / YOO’S BALLET CONSERVATORY
Baoke Xu / Shanghai Jolin Dance

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Tamaki Kumabe / Yoshihara Ballet Academy
Yumeko Sato / Tamura Masako Ballet Studio

<Junior C Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Manaka Ueno / Yoshihara Ballet Academy

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Ouyang Christina Ting / YI BALLET

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Xiaoyi Wu / YI BALLET

<Junior D Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Hayu Ikeya / Internatinal Ballet Academia Ballet School

<Senior Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Julie Sakai / Free

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Tingye Liu / East China Normal University

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)
Yilin Leng / SHANGHAI ANNY DANCE SCHOOL

《 Pre・Best Contemporary Dancer Award 》
(プレ・ベストコンテンポラリーダンサー賞)
<Junior A Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Shi Jingfei / Shanghai Little Star Dancing Art Group

Silver Award(シルバー賞)Junior A Division
Xinyue Zhang / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

Bronze Award(ブロンズ賞)Junior A Division
Xiaoyi Zhao / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center

<Junior B Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Qiwei Lei / YI BALLET

<Junior C Division>
Gold Award(ゴールド賞)
Xiaoyi Wu / YI BALLET

Silver Award(シルバー賞)
Ouyang christina ting / YI BALLET

《 Teachers Award 》
(指導者賞)
Yoshiko Sawa / Ballet Hus Prelude

Haijing Wang / Marigold Yin Fan Ballet Art Center

Wang Hao / Shanghai Little Dancing Art Group

Xiaoyi Han / YI BALLET

《 TWBT Shining Award 》(シャイニング賞)
Yui Ichinose / Stella Ballet Academy
Atsushi Aoyama / Ballet Studio M

《 TWBT Hope Award 》(ホープ賞)
Yuxin Wu / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center
Yishan Jin / YLC Ballet Art Center
Utano Ida / Ballet Studio Petit Pas
Qingxin Ma / Ballet Grace
Koko Ishihara / Shiho Ballet Class
Yamato Wada / Tamura Masako Ballet Studio
Zuyun Ni / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center
Xiaozhun Chen / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center
Jiayang Li / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center
Chika Iso / Ballet Studio Petit Pas
SoHam Kwong / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center
YiYi Li / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center
Xirui Zhang / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center
Xinyi Xie / Marigold YinFanballet Art Center
Hibiki Sunaga / Rynz Dance Planet
Jiurui Feng / Beijing Morning Star Arts Co.Ltd
Rina Miyata / Rynz Dance Planet
Lyujiajui Wang / Ballet Grace
Marie Ino / Rynz Dance Planet
Yixuan Su / Shanghai University of Finance & Economics
Kaifan Zhu / YI BALLET
Jianyan Yang / Ye’s Dance
Feiyu Zhuang / State Grid

《 International advancer 》
(インターナショナル進出者)
Yurina Ichikawa
Sakura Sonoda
Xinyue Zhang
Mao Fujii
Sua Jeon
Baoke Xu
Yoohwan Kim
Tamaki Kumabe
Manaka Ueno
Shi Jingfei